Gr 9-12 Team 4, Hoops For Fun House League, HL (Stratford Basketball Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
Gr 9-12 Team 10-0-00
Gr 9-12 Team 20-0-00
Gr 9-12 Team 30-0-00
Gr 9-12 Team 40-0-00
Gr 9-12 Team 50-0-00
Gr 9-12 Team 60-0-00
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (17)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Gr 9-12 Team 4
    @
    Gr 9-12 Team 1
    Burnside Agriplex South 1
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Gr 9-12 Team 6
    @
    Gr 9-12 Team 3
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Gr 9-12 Team 2
    @
    Gr 9-12 Team 5
    Burnside Agriplex North 3
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    Gr 5-6 Team 2 - Turner Plumbing & Heating Ltd.
    @
    Gr 5-6 Team 5 - Stratford Airporter
    Burnside Agriplex North 4
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    Gr 7-8 Team 4 - Maranger & Associates Inc.
    @
    Gr 7-8 Team 1 - Silver Tuna Painting
    Burnside Agriplex South 1
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    Gr 7-8 Team 6 - Diehl Sports
    @
    Gr 7-8 Team 3 - Perth Dairy Producers
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    Gr 7-8 Team 2 - South West Vets
    @
    Gr 7-8 Team 5 - Pazzo Pizzeria
    Burnside Agriplex North 3
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    7:00PM
    Gr 1-2 Team 6 - Foster's Inn
    @
    Gr 1-2 Team 3 - All Shores Fencing and Decks
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Gr 1-2 Team 4 - Maranger & Associates Inc.
    @
    Gr 1-2 Team 1 - Pazzo Pizzeria
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Gr 1-2 Team 2 - Orr Insurance
    @
    Gr 1-2 Team 5 - Belliveau Construction
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Gr 5-6 Team 4 - McAndew Tree Care
    @
    Gr 5-6 Team 1 - Belliveau Construction
    Burnside Agriplex North 3
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Gr 5-6 Team 6 - Avon Pet Hospital
    @
    Gr 5-6 Team 3 - All Shores Fencing and Decks
    Burnside Agriplex North 4
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    5:30PM
    JK-SK Team 3 - Maranger & Associates Inc.
    @
    JK-SK Team 1 - Upside of Maybe
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    5:30PM
    JK-SK Team 4 - Pazzo Pizzeria
    @
    JK-SK Team 2 - Belliveau Construction
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    5:30PM
    Gr 3-4 Team 4 - Maranger & Associates Inc.
    @
    Gr 3-4 Team 1 - Dunny's Source for Sports
    Burnside Agriplex South 1
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    5:30PM
    Gr 3-4 Team 6 - Carlisle
    @
    Gr 3-4 Team 3 - Belliveau Construction
    Burnside Agriplex North 3
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    5:30PM
    Gr 3-4 Team 2 - Belfor Restoration
    @
    Gr 3-4 Team 5 - Pazzo Pizzeria
    Burnside Agriplex North 4
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (17)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    5:30PM
    JK-SK Team 2 - Belliveau Construction
    @
    JK-SK Team 1 - Upside of Maybe
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    5:30PM
    JK-SK Team 4 - Pazzo Pizzeria
    @
    JK-SK Team 3 - Maranger & Associates Inc.
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    5:30PM
    Gr 3-4 Team 6 - Carlisle
    @
    Gr 3-4 Team 1 - Dunny's Source for Sports
    Burnside Agriplex South 1
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    5:30PM
    Gr 3-4 Team 2 - Belfor Restoration
    @
    Gr 3-4 Team 3 - Belliveau Construction
    Burnside Agriplex North 3
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    5:30PM
    Gr 3-4 Team 4 - Maranger & Associates Inc.
    @
    Gr 3-4 Team 5 - Pazzo Pizzeria
    Burnside Agriplex North 4
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Gr 1-2 Team 6 - Foster's Inn
    @
    Gr 1-2 Team 1 - Pazzo Pizzeria
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Gr 1-2 Team 4 - Maranger & Associates Inc.
    @
    Gr 1-2 Team 5 - Belliveau Construction
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Gr 5-6 Team 6 - Avon Pet Hospital
    @
    Gr 5-6 Team 1 - Belliveau Construction
    Burnside Agriplex North 3
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    6:30PM
    Gr 5-6 Team 2 - Turner Plumbing & Heating Ltd.
    @
    Gr 5-6 Team 3 - All Shores Fencing and Decks
    Burnside Agriplex North 4
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    7:00PM
    Gr 1-2 Team 2 - Orr Insurance
    @
    Gr 1-2 Team 3 - All Shores Fencing and Decks
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    Gr 5-6 Team 4 - McAndew Tree Care
    @
    Gr 5-6 Team 5 - Stratford Airporter
    Burnside Agriplex North 4
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    Gr 7-8 Team 6 - Diehl Sports
    @
    Gr 7-8 Team 1 - Silver Tuna Painting
    Burnside Agriplex South 1
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    Gr 7-8 Team 2 - South West Vets
    @
    Gr 7-8 Team 3 - Perth Dairy Producers
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    7:30PM
    Gr 7-8 Team 4 - Maranger & Associates Inc.
    @
    Gr 7-8 Team 5 - Pazzo Pizzeria
    Burnside Agriplex North 3
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Gr 9-12 Team 6
    @
    Gr 9-12 Team 1
    Burnside Agriplex South 1
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Gr 9-12 Team 2
    @
    Gr 9-12 Team 3
    Burnside Agriplex South 2
    Hoops For Fun House League | Regular Season
    8:30PM
    Gr 9-12 Team 4
    @
    Gr 9-12 Team 5
    Burnside Agriplex North 3
Upcoming Games
Feb
28
Wed
Gr 9-12 Team 4
8:30 PM
@ Gr 9-12 Team 5230639
Burnside Agriplex North 3
Mar
06
Wed
Gr 9-12 Team 4
8:30 PM
@ Gr 9-12 Team 3230642
Burnside Agriplex North 3
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
No events for Sun, Feb 25, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024